:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

MFK Vítkovice 2015/2016

MU Ženy-Val.Meziříčí 27.3.2016

MU Ženy-Val.Meziříčí 27.3.2016

U19- Opava 13.3.2016

U19- Opava 13.3.2016

PU MFKV-MFK Karviná (27.2.2016)

PU MFKV-MFK Karviná (27.2.2016)

Vítek cup 2016 (7.2.) U111

Vítek cup 2016 (7.2.) U111

Vítek cup 2016 (7.2.) U10

Vítek cup 2016 (7.2.) U10

Vítek cup 2016 (7.2.) U9

Vítek cup 2016 (7.2.) U9

Vítek cup 2016 (7.2.) U8

Vítek cup 2016 (7.2.) U8

U10 s Mikulášem

U10 s Mikulášem


 

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




2 : 1

MFK Vítkovice

MFK Chrudim


VS

9.MU, PÁ 21.9., V 17:00, Aréna

2018-09-23

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. D.Č.Budějovice 8 6 0 2 15:7 18
2. FC Hradec Králové 8 5 2 1 10:4 17
3. FK Ústí nad Labem 8 5 1 2 14:10 16
4. 1.SK Prostějov 8 4 3 1 9:6 15
5. FK Varnsdorf 8 4 3 1 5:3 15
6. FK Pardubice 8 4 2 2 15:9 14
7. FC Vysočina Jihlava 8 4 2 2 13:8 14
8. FC Zbrojovka Brno 8 3 2 3 17:14 11
9. MFK Vítkovice 8 3 2 3 12:13 11
10. FK Baník Sokolov 8 2 2 4 7:12 8
11. FC S.&B. Vlašim 8 1 4 3 12:14 7
12. FK Viktoria Žižkov 8 1 4 3 11:15 7
13. MFK Chrudim 8 2 1 5 9:15 7
14. 1.SC Znojmo FK 8 1 3 4 8:14 6
15. FC MAS Táborsko 8 1 2 5 9:14 5
16. FK Fotbal Třinec 8 1 1 6 6:14 4

Následující program

17.9. WU9 MU Hlubina - MFKV (Hlubina) 16:6
17.9. U9 MU MFKV - Ova-Jih (TC Vítek) odlož
17.9. U8 MU D. Lhota - MFKV (D. Lhota) zruše
18.9. WU15 MU MFKV - Klimkov. (TC Vítek) 2:8
18.9. WU11 MU MFKV - Slovan (V. Klegova) 14:4
18.9. U11 PU MFKV - F.-Místek (M. Kleg.) 15:1
18.9. U10 PU MFKV - F.-Místek (M. Kleg.) 20:12
19.9. U8 MU Šenov - MFKV (Šenov) 21:17
20.9. U10 MU MFKV - Petřk. (TC Vítek) 19:3
20.9. U11/10B MU MFKV - Petřk. (TC Vítek) 20:8
21.9. Muži MU MFKV - MFK Chrudim (HH) 2:1
21.9. WU9 MU Lhotka - MFKV (Lhotka) 16:30
21.9. U11 MU Rychvald - MFKV (Rychvald) 16:30
21.9. U9 PU F.-Místek - MFKV (Lískovec) 17:00
21.9. U9 PU F.-Místek - MFKV (Lískovec) 17:00
21.9. U8 PU F.-Místek - MFKV (F.-Místek) 17:00
21.9. U8 PU F.-Místek - MFKV (F.-Místek) 17:00
22.9. Ženy MU Havířov - MFKV (Havířov) 15:00
22.9. Dorost. MU Havířov - MFKV (Havířov) 11:30
22.9. WU15 MU Slovácko - MFKV (Slovácko) 10:15
22.9. WU13 MU Slovácko - MFKV (Slovácko) 12:00
22.9. U19 MU F.-Místek - MFKV (F.-Místek) 10:15
22.9. U17 MU F.-Místek - MFKV (F.-Místek) 12:15
22.9. U15 MU MFKV - Hodonín (TC Vítek) 10:30
22.9. U15B KP MFKV - Karviná (V. Klegova) 13:00
22.9. U14 MU MFKV - Hodonín (TC Vítek) 12:45
22.9. U13B KP MFKV - Karviná (V. Klegova) 14:45
22.9. U11 TU Turnaj Frýdlant n. O. (FnO)
22.9. U11 TU Turnaj Šardice (Šardice)
22.9. U10 Miniliga Hradec Králové (H. K.)
22.9. U9 PU FC Baník - MFKV (Šoupalka)
22.9. U9 PU FC Baník - MFKV (Šoupalka)
22.9. U8 PU Poruba - MFKV (Poruba)
22.9. U8 PU Poruba - MFKV (Poruba)
23.9. U18 MU MFKV - Olomouc (TC Vítek) 10:30
23.9. U16 MU MFKV - Olomouc (TC Vítek) 12:45
23.9. U13 MU Šumperk - MFKV (Šumperk) 10:00
23.9. U12 MU Šumperk - MFKV (Šumperk) 10:00
23.9. U11 TU Turnaj Šardice (Šardice)
23.9. U11/10B TU Turnaj Markvar. (Mark.)
23.9. U9 TU Turnaj Markvar. (Mark.)
23.9. U7Mo TU Turnaj Markvar. (Mark.)

2018-09-25