:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

Paintball A-tým v Krmelíně


 

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




MFK Vítkovice

FK Ústí nad Labem


VS

24.MU, ČT 25.4. v 17:00, Aréna

2019-04-26

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. D.Č.Budějovice 23 18 2 3 44:17 56
2. FC Vysočina Jihlava 23 14 5 4 35:17 47
3. FC Zbrojovka Brno 23 11 6 6 42:26 39
4. FC Hradec Králové 23 11 6 6 27:13 39
5. FK Ústí nad Labem 23 12 3 8 30:27 39
6. FK Varnsdorf 23 10 8 5 22:18 38
7. FK Pardubice 23 9 8 6 36:25 35
8. MFK Vítkovice 23 9 6 8 25:34 33
9. FC S.&B. Vlašim 23 5 11 7 26:28 26
10. FK Fotbal Třinec 23 7 5 11 22:29 26
11. FK Baník Sokolov 23 7 4 12 22:30 25
12. 1.SC Znojmo FK 23 6 6 11 32:35 24
13. 1.SK Prostějov 23 6 6 11 21:33 24
14. MFK Chrudim 23 6 4 13 29:42 22
15. FC MAS Táborsko 23 4 6 13 26:40 18
16. FK Viktoria Žižkov 23 3 6 14 23:48 15

Následující program

22.4. U9 MU MFKV - Poruba (TC Vítek) 17:00
23.4. WU9 MU MFKV - Hlubina (V. Klegova) 17:00
23.4. U15 MU Frýdek-Místek - MFKV (F. M.) 15:00
23.4. U14 MU Frýdek-Místek - MFKV (F. M.) 16:45
23.4. U10 PU Vel. Polom - MFKV (V. Polom) 16:00
23.4. U11/10B MU Poruba - MFKV (SAP) 16:45
23.4. WU9 MU MFKV - Hlubina (V. Klegova) 17:00
24.4. WU15 PU MFKV - Ova-Jih (V. Klegova) 17:00
24.4. WU13 PU Řepiště - MFKV (Řepiště) 17:00
24.4. WU11 MU Hrabová - MFKV (Hrabová) 16:00
24.4. U19 MU MFKV - F.-Místek (Vítek/UT) 17:15
24.4. U17 MU MFKV - F.-Místek (Vítek/UT) 15:00
24.4. U12 TU Minirepublika (Brno)
24.4. U8 MU Rychvald - MFKV (Rychvald) 16:30
25.4. Muži MU MFKV - Ústí n. Labem (HH) 17:00
25.4. U10 MU Šenov - MFKV (Šenov) 16:30
26.4. U11 MU MFKV - Polanka 17:00
26.4. U8 MU O.-Lhotka - MFKV (Ostrava) 16:30
27.4. U15 MU MFKV - Hodonín (Vítek/UT) 10:30
27.4. U15B KP MFKV - Havířov (V. Kleg./UT) 15:00
27.4. U14 MU MFKV - Hodonín (Vítek/UT) 12:15
27.4. U13B KP MFKV - Havířov (V. Kleg./UT) 16:45
27.4. U12 TU Turnaj ValMez (ValMez)
27.4. U11 TU Minirepublika (Vyškov)
27.4. U10 PU SFCO - MFKV (Opava)
27.4. U9 TU Pogon CUP (Kraków)
27.4. U7 TU Dráčci CUP (Petřkovice)
28.4. Muži MU Vlašim - MFKV (Vlašim) 17:00
28.4. WU15 MU Polanka - MFKV (Polanka) 13:00
28.4. WU13 TU Turnaj Hodonín (Hodonín) 10:00
28.4. U18 MU MFKV - Nový Jičín (Vítek/UT) 10:30
28.4. U16 MU MFKV - Nový Jičín (Vítek/UT) 12:45
28.4. U12 TU Turnaj ValMez (ValMez)
28.4. U9 TU Pogon CUP (Kraków)

2019-04-29