:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

Foto

MU MFKV U14 - Jihlava (10.11.18)

MU MFKV U14 - Jihlava (10.11.18)

MU MFKV - 1. SC Znojmo FK (9.11.18)

MU MFKV - 1. SC Znojmo FK (9.11.18)

Minizápas U8 (9.11.18)

Minizápas U8 (9.11.18)

MU MFKV - FK Viktoria Žižkov (26.10.18)

MU MFKV - FK Viktoria Žižkov (26.10.18)

Ostrava CUP 2018 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP 2018 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U11 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U11 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U10 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U10 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U9 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U9 (6.10.18)


 

« Předchozí 1 2 3 4 5 6 17 33 49 65 Další »

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




MFK Vítkovice

FK Ústí nad Labem


VS

24.MU, ČT 25.4. v 17:00, Aréna

2019-04-26

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. D.Č.Budějovice 23 18 2 3 44:17 56
2. FC Vysočina Jihlava 23 14 5 4 35:17 47
3. FC Zbrojovka Brno 23 11 6 6 42:26 39
4. FC Hradec Králové 23 11 6 6 27:13 39
5. FK Ústí nad Labem 23 12 3 8 30:27 39
6. FK Varnsdorf 23 10 8 5 22:18 38
7. FK Pardubice 23 9 8 6 36:25 35
8. MFK Vítkovice 23 9 6 8 25:34 33
9. FC S.&B. Vlašim 23 5 11 7 26:28 26
10. FK Fotbal Třinec 23 7 5 11 22:29 26
11. FK Baník Sokolov 23 7 4 12 22:30 25
12. 1.SC Znojmo FK 23 6 6 11 32:35 24
13. 1.SK Prostějov 23 6 6 11 21:33 24
14. MFK Chrudim 23 6 4 13 29:42 22
15. FC MAS Táborsko 23 4 6 13 26:40 18
16. FK Viktoria Žižkov 23 3 6 14 23:48 15

Následující program

22.4. U9 MU MFKV - Poruba (TC Vítek) 17:00
23.4. WU9 MU MFKV - Hlubina (V. Klegova) 17:00
23.4. U15 MU Frýdek-Místek - MFKV (F. M.) 15:00
23.4. U14 MU Frýdek-Místek - MFKV (F. M.) 16:45
23.4. U10 PU Vel. Polom - MFKV (V. Polom) 16:00
23.4. U11/10B MU Poruba - MFKV (SAP) 16:45
23.4. WU9 MU MFKV - Hlubina (V. Klegova) 17:00
24.4. WU15 PU MFKV - Ova-Jih (V. Klegova) 17:00
24.4. WU13 PU Řepiště - MFKV (Řepiště) 17:00
24.4. WU11 MU Hrabová - MFKV (Hrabová) 16:00
24.4. U19 MU MFKV - F.-Místek (Vítek/UT) 17:15
24.4. U17 MU MFKV - F.-Místek (Vítek/UT) 15:00
24.4. U12 TU Minirepublika (Brno)
24.4. U8 MU Rychvald - MFKV (Rychvald) 16:30
25.4. Muži MU MFKV - Ústí n. Labem (HH) 17:00
25.4. U10 MU Šenov - MFKV (Šenov) 16:30
26.4. U11 MU MFKV - Polanka 17:00
26.4. U8 MU O.-Lhotka - MFKV (Ostrava) 16:30
27.4. U15 MU MFKV - Hodonín (Vítek/UT) 10:30
27.4. U15B KP MFKV - Havířov (V. Kleg./UT) 15:00
27.4. U14 MU MFKV - Hodonín (Vítek/UT) 12:15
27.4. U13B KP MFKV - Havířov (V. Kleg./UT) 16:45
27.4. U12 TU Turnaj ValMez (ValMez)
27.4. U11 TU Minirepublika (Vyškov)
27.4. U10 PU SFCO - MFKV (Opava)
27.4. U9 TU Pogon CUP (Kraków)
27.4. U7 TU Dráčci CUP (Petřkovice)
28.4. Muži MU Vlašim - MFKV (Vlašim) 17:00
28.4. WU15 MU Polanka - MFKV (Polanka) 13:00
28.4. WU13 TU Turnaj Hodonín (Hodonín) 10:00
28.4. U18 MU MFKV - Nový Jičín (Vítek/UT) 10:30
28.4. U16 MU MFKV - Nový Jičín (Vítek/UT) 12:45
28.4. U12 TU Turnaj ValMez (ValMez)
28.4. U9 TU Pogon CUP (Kraków)

2019-04-29