:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

Realizační tým

 

Jiří Balcárek   Jiří Balcárek           Miroslav Paul  Miroslav Paul   
  trenér           asistent trenéra  
                 
                 
                 

 
 

Roman Galač    Roman Galač            
  vedoucí mužstva           
             
             
             

 

Martin Maceček    Martin Maceček            
  tiskový mluvčí           
             
             
             

 

Oxana Bilik    Oxana Bilik          Jiří Gacka   Jiří Gacka
  fyzioterapeutka          kustod
             
             
             

 

Radovan Řehulka    Bc. Radovan Řehulka             
  trenér brankářů          
             
             
             

 

  lékaři týmu:
  MUDr. René Boglevský

 

  MUDr. Tomáš Pavliska

 

  MUDr. Vojtěch Togner

 

Ke stažení

 

 

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




Nový Jičín

MFK Vítkovice


VS

MOL Cup, ÚT 14.8., v 17:00, N. Jičín

2018-08-16

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. FC Vysočina Jihlava 4 4 0 0 9:2 12
2. D.Č.Budějovice 4 4 0 0 9:3 12
3. FK Ústí nad Labem 4 4 0 0 8:4 12
4. FC Hradec Králové 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
5. FK Pardubice 4 2 1 1 5:3 7
6. FK Varnsdorf 4 1 3 0 2:1 6
7. 1.SK Prostějov 4 1 2 1 5:5 5
8. FK Viktoria Žižkov 4 1 2 1 5:5 5
9. FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 1 1 2 8:8 4
10. MFK Chrudim 4 1 1 2 7:8 4
11. MFK Vítkovice 4 1 1 2 5:7 4
12. FC MAS Táborsko 4 1 0 3 5:6 3
13. FC S.&B. Vlašim 4 0 2 2 5:7 2
14. FK Baník Sokolov 4 0 1 3 2:7 1
15. 1.SC Znojmo FK 4 0 1 3 3:10 1
16. FK Fotbal Třinec 4 0 0 4 2:8 0

Následující program

14.8. Muži MOL CUP N. Jičín - MFKV (N. Jičín) 17:00
15.8. WU15 PU MFKV - U12 (V. Klegova) 17:00
15.8. U19 MU S. Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 14:00
15.8. U17 MU S. Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 16:15
15.8. U12 PU WU15 - MFKV (V. Klegova) 17:00
18.8. Muži MU MFKV - Varnsdorf (HH) 17:00
18.8. Ženy Pohár MFKV - Loděnice (SAP/UT) 10:00
18.8. U15 MU MFKV - Prostějov (TC Vítek/UT) 10:30
18.8. U15B KP Kobeřice - MFKV (Kobeřice) 13:15
18.8. U14 MU MFKV - Prostějov (TC Vítek/UT) 12:45
18.8. U13B KP Kobeřice - MFKV (Kobeřice) 15:00
18.8. U11 TU Turnaj Martin (Martin)
19.8. U19 MU Karviná - MFKV (Karviná) 10:30
19.8. U18 MU MFKV - Přerov (TC Vítek/UT) 10:30
19.8. U17 MU Karviná - MFKV (Karviná) 12:45
19.8. U16 MU MFKV - Přerov (TC Vítek/UT) 12:45
19.8. U13 MU Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 10:00
19.8. U12 MU Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 10:00
19.8. U11 TU Turnaj Martin (Martin)

2018-08-21