Přehled událostí
Pátek 26.4.2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
U10 | 16:30 | FC ODRA Petřkovice U11 | Petřkovice |
Sobota 27.4.2024 | |||
U13B | 11:45 | FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | Bruntál |
U15B | 10:00 | FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | Bruntál |
U19 | 10:00 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | Valašské Meziříčí |
A-Tým | 16:00 | TJ Řepiště | Vista |
B -Tým | 16:30 | TJ Sokol Hrabová | Hrabová |
U12 | 12:00 | 1.FC Poruba | SAP Poruba |
U13 | 10:00 | 1.FC Poruba | SAP Poruba |
U15 | 10:30 | SK Sigma Olomouc | Řepčín, Svatoplukva |
U14 | 12:45 | SK Sigma Olomouc | Řečkovice, Svatoplukova |
U17 | 12:15 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | Valašské Meziříčí |
ŽENY | 10:00 | SK Brušperk | Brušperk |
U10 | Turnaj Ostrava - Jih | Ostrava - Jih | |
U8 | Triangl - Baník Ostrava | V. Klegova 10:00 | |
Neděle 28.4.2024 | |||
U11 | 15:00 | FK Frýdek-Místek | Frýdek-Místek |
Pondělí 29.4.2024 | |||
U10 | 16:00 | TJ UNIE HLUBINA U11 | Velká Klegova |
U9 | 16:00 | TJ Vřesina | Vřesina |
Úterý 30.4.2024 | |||
U17 | 19:00 | FK Nový Jičín | Nový Jičín |
U19 | 17:00 | FK Nový Jičín | Nový Jičín |
Středa 1.5.2024 | |||
U12 | 11:45 | MFK Karviná | Karviná U Hřiště |
U13 | 10:00 | MFK Karviná | Karviná - U Hřiště |
Čtvrtek 2.5.2024 | |||
U8 | 16:30 | TJ Sokol Pustkovec | Pustkovec |
Pátek 3.5.2024 | |||
U11 | 16:30 | TJ Klimkovice | Klimkovice |
Sobota 4.5.2024 | |||
U19 | 10:00 | 1.HFK Olomouc | Markvartovice |
U15 | 11:00 | FK Hodonín | Hodonín |
U14 | 13:00 | FK Hodonín | Hodonín |
U17 | 12:15 | 1.HFK Olomouc | Markvartovice |
Neděle 5.5.2024 | |||
U13B | 11:45 | FK Baník Albrechtice | UT Vista |
U15B | 10:00 | FK Baník Albrechtice | UT Vista |
A-Tým | 16:30 | SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. | Frenštát p/R. |
B -Tým | 16:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Velká Polom | Slovan, OV, Hulváky |
ŽENY | 13:30 | FK Frýdek-Místek | Slovan - Hulváky |
Reklama
Tabulka
Tým | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | HLUBINA | 22 | 46 |
2. | Opava B | 22 | 44 |
3. | Bohumín | 22 | 40 |
4. | Vratimov | 22 | 38 |
5. | Bílovec | 22 | 34 |
6. | Havířov | 22 | 33 |
7. | Polanka nad Odrou | 22 | 33 |
8. | Šumperk | 22 | 31 |
9. | MFK VÍTKOVICE "A" | 22 | 29 |
10. | Krnov | 22 | 27 |
11. | Valašské Meziříčí | 22 | 26 |
12. | Frenštát p.R. | 22 | 25 |
13. | Řepiště | 22 | 21 |
14. | Břidličná | 22 | 21 |
15. | Jeseník | 22 | 19 |
16. | Bruntál | 22 | 9 |